Watertown Girls

August 27, 2016


Results By Accelerated Race Management, LLC ARM

Overall Finish List - Girls

Default Division

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

651

Izzy Owca Madison Memorial

19:34.3

3:55/K

12

 

2

2

533

Rachel Jeffers Hamilton

19:56.1

3:59/K

12

 

3

3

542

Isabel Seay Hamilton

20:38.2

4:08/K

10

 

4

4

757

Maya Habben Watertown Luther Prep

20:50.8

4:10/K

9

 

5

5

709

Leah Remiker Verona Area

20:54.0

4:11/K

9

 

6

6

599

Lauren Schilling Lakeland

20:59.9

4:12/K

12

 

7

7

720

Christina Forman Waterloo

21:02.3

4:12/K

9

 

8

(< 5)

584

Hannah Constable Johnson Creek

21:04.4

4:13/K

9

 

9

8

511

Jenna Lovejoy Fort Atkinson

21:06.3

4:13/K

9

 

10

9

799

Jordyn Summerfield Wauwatosa East

21:09.9

4:14/K

12

 

11

10

781

Andrea Mabie Wauwatosa East

21:10.3

4:14/K

12

 

12

11

653

Sydney Peterson Madison Memorial

21:23.0

4:17/K

11

 

13

12

760

Eliza Punzel Watertown Luther Prep

21:24.3

4:17/K

12

 

14

13

780

Elsa Klein Wauwatosa East

21:30.8

4:18/K

10

 

15

14

596

Ashley Peterson Lakeland

21:32.9

4:18/K

9

 

16

15

538

Rachel Passow Hamilton

21:37.5

4:19/K

10

 

17

16

602

Mary Kate Anderson Madison Memorial

21:40.2

4:20/K

12

 

18

17

610

Maya Casanova Madison Memorial

21:41.6

4:20/K

11

 

19

18

802

Abby Wood Wauwatosa East

21:43.3

4:21/K

10

 

20

19

549

Carolyn Troutman Hamilton

21:47.4

4:21/K

11

 

21

20

747

Alayna Clark Watertown

21:50.5

4:22/K

9

 

22

21

771

Janet Fee Wauwatosa East

21:53.2

4:23/K

12

 

23

22

512

Arianna Mansavage Fort Atkinson

21:53.3

4:23/K

11

 

24

23

604

Caroline Bergman Madison Memorial

21:57.7

4:23/K

12

 

25

24

708

Olivia Rawson Verona Area

22:05.2

4:25/K

9

 

26

25

559

Alyx Evans Hartford Union

22:07.8

4:25/K

11

 

27

26

565

Courtney Kind Hartford Union

22:11.6

4:26/K

10

 

28

27

557

Allison Dentice Hartford Union

22:11.8

4:26/K

12

 

29

28

561

Mikala Hall Hartford Union

22:12.3

4:26/K

12

 

30

29

762

Kaylyn Shevey Watertown Luther Prep

22:13.3

4:27/K

12

 

31

30

587

Stephanie Balas Lakeland

22:16.0

4:27/K

12

 

32

31

548

Riley Swope Hamilton

22:16.1

4:27/K

11

 

33

32

700

Jamie Hogan Verona Area

22:17.6

4:27/K

9

 

34

33

550

Ella VanHaren Hamilton

22:24.1

4:29/K

11

 

35

34

750

Cara Smith Watertown

22:25.2

4:29/K

9

 

36

35

704

Julia Pletta Verona Area

22:30.8

4:30/K

11

 

37

36

532

Jordyn Jeffers Hamilton

22:32.9

4:30/K

9

 

38

(> 7)

554

Emma Woelfel Hamilton

22:37.5

4:31/K

12

 

39

37

695

Franny Donovan Verona Area

22:39.9

4:32/K

12

 

40

(> 7)

531

Megan Jansett Hamilton

22:42.2

4:32/K

11

 

41

38

474

Ceci Oettinger Baraboo

22:46.1

4:33/K

9

 

42

39

486

Maureen Dusing Catholic Memorial

22:56.7

4:35/K

11

 

43

40

493

Gabrielle Zuern Catholic Memorial

22:58.0

4:36/K

10

 

44

41

489

Lucy Huenink Catholic Memorial

22:58.5

4:36/K

9

 

45

42

745

Marissa Wackett Watertown

23:01.4

4:36/K

10

 

46

43

769

Sydney Evans Wauwatosa East

23:10.5

4:38/K

11

 

47

44

786

Madelyn Mills Wauwatosa East

23:10.6

4:38/K

9

 

48

45

597

Halle Richards Lakeland

23:10.9

4:38/K

9

 

49

46

590

Kimmee Dallman Lakeland

23:11.0

4:38/K

12

 

50

(> 7)

767

Yvette Danisewicz Wauwatosa East

23:13.6

4:39/K

11

 

51

47

606

Allison Blanchard Madison Memorial

23:15.0

4:39/K

12

 

52

48

475

Victoria Patten Baraboo

23:15.4

4:39/K

10

 

53

49

621

Nora Erlandson Madison Memorial

23:15.9

4:39/K

9

 

54

(> 7)

779

Melis Kaplan Wauwatosa East

23:17.9

4:39/K

9

 

55

(> 7)

524

Lauren Bratze Hamilton

23:20.9

4:40/K

9

 

56

50

759

Leah Miller Watertown Luther Prep

23:21.2

4:40/K

12

 

57

(> 7)

619

Isabel Eigenberger Madison Memorial

23:22.9

4:40/K

9

 

58

51

682

Autumn Lloyd Turner

23:26.4

4:41/K

12

 

59

52

705

Preston Ploc Verona Area

23:27.7

4:41/K

12

 

60

53

717

Ashley Battenberg Waterloo

23:28.8

4:42/K

12

 

61

(> 7)

662

Lauren Schmitt Madison Memorial

23:29.5

4:42/K

9

 

62

54

507

Lanie Kish Fort Atkinson

23:31.8

4:42/K

11

 

63

55

578

Sophia Stingl Hartford Union

23:33.0

4:43/K

10

 

64

56

568

Britney Lane Hartford Union

23:39.0

4:44/K

11

 

65

57

687

Natalia Aparicio Verona Area

23:42.0

4:44/K

10

 

66

(> 7)

656

Claire Reid Madison Memorial

23:43.5

4:45/K

10

 

67

58

737

Elizabeth Kuckkan Watertown

23:43.6

4:45/K

12

 

68

(> 7)

630

Quinnlan Jones Madison Memorial

23:54.8

4:47/K

11

 

69

(> 7)

667

Lilly Snellman Madison Memorial

24:00.5

4:48/K

12

 

70

(> 7)

627

Sierra Hansen Madison Memorial

24:00.8

4:48/K

11

 

71

59

573

Grace Noe Hartford Union

24:00.9

4:48/K

10

 

72

(> 7)

689

Lucinda Bakken Verona Area

24:02.2

4:48/K

9

 

73

(> 7)

582

Rachel Zuern Hartford Union

24:07.0

4:49/K

10

 

74

(> 7)

775

Amara Green Wauwatosa East

24:07.7

4:49/K

12

 

75

(> 7)

528

Abigail Frick Hamilton

24:08.2

4:50/K

9

 

76

(> 7)

654

Rhianna Prine Madison Memorial

24:09.2

4:50/K

10

 

77

(> 7)

570

Leah Lisowski Hartford Union

24:09.8

4:50/K

9

 

78

(> 7)

701

Ally Kundinger Verona Area

24:10.2

4:50/K

10

 

79

(> 7)

765

Olivia Bowser Wauwatosa East

24:12.1

4:50/K

9

 

80

60

678

Ally Bosetti Turner

24:13.9

4:51/K

11

 

81

(> 7)

798

Skye Sell Wauwatosa East

24:15.9

4:51/K

9

 

82

61

465

Hannah Crowe Baraboo

24:16.5

4:51/K

12

 

83

(> 7)

792

Sasha Roeder Wauwatosa East

24:17.0

4:51/K

9

 

84

(> 7)

793

Rosie Rohrer Wauwatosa East

24:21.3

4:52/K

9

 

85

(> 7)

639

Emily Lutfi Madison Memorial

24:24.4

4:53/K

11

 

86

(> 7)

713

Jori Walsh Verona Area

24:30.6

4:54/K

10

 

87

(> 7)

633

Addy Kielley Madison Memorial

24:33.1

4:55/K

10

 

88

(> 7)

543

Eliana Selin Hamilton

24:35.2

4:55/K

11

 

89

62

683

Kyra Puleo Turner

24:35.5

4:55/K

9

 

90

63

594

Maddie Nelson Lakeland

24:36.1

4:55/K

10

 

91

64

506

Sidney Hebbe Fort Atkinson

24:37.1

4:55/K

10

 

92

(> 7)

773

Eden Gissibl Wauwatosa East

24:37.9

4:55/K

10

 

93

65

468

Maddy Francis Baraboo

24:38.4

4:56/K

10

 

94

66

473

Abby Moon Baraboo

24:39.5

4:56/K

10

 

95

(> 7)

714

Lucy Waschbush Verona Area

24:42.3

4:56/K

10

 

96

(> 7)

690

Kelsey Beerman Verona Area

24:42.5

4:56/K

11

 

97

(> 7)

641

Priya Mathur Madison Memorial

24:43.9

4:57/K

11

 

98

(> 7)

628

Sally Herman Madison Memorial

24:44.2

4:57/K

11

 

99

67

491

Catherine Morchinsky Catholic Memorial

24:49.0

4:58/K

12

 

100

(> 7)

541

Katlyn Schneider Hamilton

24:53.5

4:59/K

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

68

740

Alyssa Rivest Watertown

24:56.4

4:59/K

11

 

102

69

471

Abby Kingcade Baraboo

24:56.5

4:59/K

9

 

103

(> 7)

791

Nastia Roeder Wauwatosa East

24:57.7

4:59/K

10

 

104

70

593

Emily Menze Lakeland

24:58.4

5:00/K

10

 

105

(> 7)

660

Kayla Ruplinger Madison Memorial

24:58.7

5:00/K

10

 

106

(> 7)

658

Ariana Rios Madison Memorial

24:59.7

5:00/K

10

 

107

71

502

Faith Fletcher Fort Atkinson

25:01.1

5:00/K

11

 

108

72

467

Anica Flesch Baraboo

25:06.2

5:01/K

12

 

109

(> 7)

801

Braden Wallenkamp Wauwatosa East

25:09.3

5:02/K

12

 

110

73

734

Kylie Jacobs Watertown

25:11.6

5:02/K

11

 

111

(> 7)

770

Alice Farr Wauwatosa East

25:12.0

5:02/K

10

 

112

(> 7)

797

Vanessa Schuh Wauwatosa East

25:13.9

5:03/K

11

 

113

(> 7)

530

Taylor Hibicke Hamilton

25:14.0

5:03/K

10

 

114

(> 7)

537

Amanda Oskey Hamilton

25:16.2

5:03/K

12

 

115

(> 7)

546

Danielle Spence Hamilton

25:16.5

5:03/K

12

 

116

74

494

Grace Ann Bue Fort Atkinson

25:19.0

5:04/K

11

 

117

(> 7)

481

Isabella Urben Baraboo

25:19.3

5:04/K

11

 

118

(> 7)

592

Riley Mauzer Lakeland

25:21.1

5:04/K

10

 

119

(> 7)

575

Olivia Pusch Hartford Union

25:22.1

5:04/K

11

 

120

(> 7)

674

Anna Williams Madison Memorial

25:24.3

5:05/K

10

 

121

(> 7)

529

Amanda Gall Hamilton

25:24.9

5:05/K

11

 

122

(> 7)

482

Ana Velez Baraboo

25:27.2

5:05/K

9

 

123

(> 7)

478

Jillian Shanks Baraboo

25:29.8

5:06/K

9

 

124

(> 7)

589

Johanna Craig Lakeland

25:30.5

5:06/K

9

 

125

(> 7)

698

Catalina Grimm Verona Area

25:31.5

5:06/K

10

 

126

75

743

Michaelee Teska Watertown

25:34.4

5:07/K

10

 

127

(> 7)

577

Jordyn Schultz Hartford Union

25:36.5

5:07/K

12

 

128

(> 7)

523

Elizabeth Boney Hamilton

25:37.9

5:07/K

12

 

129

(> 7)

631

Ann Kerr Madison Memorial

25:38.6

5:08/K

10

 

130

(> 7)

649

Cece Ohnstad Madison Memorial

25:39.8

5:08/K

9

 

131

(> 7)

785

Becca Mills Wauwatosa East

25:40.9

5:08/K

11

 

132

76

723

Brittney Limoseth Waterloo

25:41.1

5:08/K

11

 

133

(> 7)

558

Halle Dorsey Hartford Union

25:43.2

5:09/K

9

 

134

(> 7)

536

Erin McCormick Hamilton

25:43.7

5:09/K

9

 

135

(> 7)

525

Morgan DeHarde Hamilton

25:44.5

5:09/K

9

 

136

(> 7)

609

Elise Carl Madison Memorial

25:48.2

5:10/K

11

 

137

(> 7)

605

Molly Bidwell Madison Memorial

25:51.6

5:10/K

12

 

138

77

753

Sophia Cloute Watertown Luther Prep

25:52.0

5:10/K

10

 

139

78

758

Karly Mathena Watertown Luther Prep

25:56.7

5:11/K

10

 

140

(> 7)

640

Julia Mann Madison Memorial

25:59.4

5:12/K

10

 

141

(> 7)

741

Mady Sloan Watertown

26:03.1

5:13/K

9

 

142

79

499

Gabby Cruz Fort Atkinson

26:04.8

5:13/K

12

 

143

80

679

Lynsey Burzinski Turner

26:08.0

5:14/K

12

 

144

(> 7)

736

Kaytlynn Jenne Watertown

26:09.2

5:14/K

12

 

145

(> 7)

739

Vanessa Olson Watertown

26:09.6

5:14/K

9

 

146

(> 7)

615

Megan DeSpain Madison Memorial

26:09.8

5:14/K

11

 

147

(> 7)

515

Lilly Newbury Fort Atkinson

26:14.0

5:15/K

11

 

148

81

756

Margaret Gabb Watertown Luther Prep

26:14.8

5:15/K

10

 

149

(> 7)

622

Delaney Fitzgerald Madison Memorial

26:15.7

5:15/K

10

 

150

(> 7)

703

Sydney Moyes Verona Area

26:17.3

5:15/K

10

 

151

(> 7)

752

Abigail Buege Watertown Luther Prep

26:17.3

5:15/K

10

 

152

(> 7)

514

Bailey Nandory Fort Atkinson

26:20.0

5:16/K

12

 

153

(> 7)

576

Lacie Schlosser Hartford Union

26:20.1

5:16/K

12

 

154

(> 7)

539

Morgan Price Hamilton

26:21.6

5:16/K

10

 

155

82

726

Kaitlyn Stonestreet Waterloo

26:22.7

5:16/K

11

 

156

83

492

Brooke Waldvogel Catholic Memorial

26:23.0

5:17/K

11

 

157

(> 7)

671

Eliciane Vallon Madison Memorial

26:23.5

5:17/K

12

 

158

84

681

Sophie Fulk Turner

26:26.9

5:17/K

9

 

159

(> 7)

754

Samantha Colvin Watertown Luther Prep

26:27.1

5:17/K

10

 

160

(> 7)

470

Kelsey Judge Baraboo

26:33.9

5:19/K

12

 

161

(> 7)

746

Beth Wehrhahn Watertown

26:35.1

5:19/K

11

 

162

(> 7)

712

Rin Ujikawa Verona Area

26:36.1

5:19/K

10

 

163

85

487

Kathleen Hirsch Catholic Memorial

26:39.7

5:20/K

11

 

164

(> 7)

637

Jessica Liebau Madison Memorial

26:39.8

5:20/K

12

 

165

(> 7)

555

Sarah Becker Hartford Union

26:43.5

5:21/K

9

 

166

(> 7)

789

Peggy Noonan Wauwatosa East

26:44.4

5:21/K

11

 

167

86

680

Sammie Crall Turner

26:45.7

5:21/K

11

 

168

(> 7)

477

Jamie Runnels Baraboo

26:48.0

5:22/K

10

 

169

87

488

Laura Hirsch Catholic Memorial

26:49.0

5:22/K

11

 

170

(> 7)

518

Brianna Schueller Fort Atkinson

26:53.5

5:23/K

12

 

171

(> 7)

569

Morgan Lentz Hartford Union

26:54.2

5:23/K

12

 

172

(> 7)

749

Maria Ruiz Watertown

26:54.4

5:23/K

9

 

173

(> 7)

626

Samantha Gutweiler Madison Memorial

26:54.4

5:23/K

11

 

174

88

718

Samantha Battenberg Waterloo

26:59.1

5:24/K

10

 

175

(> 7)

588

Megan Chen Lakeland

27:01.7

5:24/K

12

 

176

(> 7)

490

Sophia Pittman Catholic Memorial

27:04.1

5:25/K

9

 

177

89

727

Taylor Vehlow Waterloo

27:04.9

5:25/K

12

 

178

(> 7)

572

Tessa Nicpon Hartford Union

27:05.5

5:25/K

11

 

179

(> 7)

742

Shannon Tesch Watertown

27:06.7

5:25/K

12

 

180

(> 7)

564

Shauna Hoff Hartford Union

27:07.7

5:25/K

9

 

181

(> 7)

608

Sammi Caldecourt Madison Memorial

27:12.0

5:26/K

12

 

182

(> 7)

503

Holland Foelker Fort Atkinson

27:15.1

5:27/K

11

 

183

(> 7)

772

Bayden Fraley Wauwatosa East

27:15.3

5:27/K

11

 

184

(> 7)

638

Giselle Lozano-Martinez Madison Memorial

27:16.0

5:27/K

10

 

185

(> 7)

485

Mackenzie Dasek Catholic Memorial

27:20.3

5:28/K

12

 

186

(> 7)

551

Gwen Watson Hamilton

27:26.2

5:29/K

10

 

187

(> 7)

560

Macey Fischer Hartford Union

27:28.4

5:30/K

12

 

188

(> 7)

645

Fiona Miller Madison Memorial

27:29.7

5:30/K

10

 

189

(> 7)

563

Anna Hermann Hartford Union

27:32.7

5:30/K

12

 

190

90

685

Baylee Windsor Turner

27:36.3

5:31/K

9

 

191

(> 7)

763

Alexis Waack Watertown Luther Prep

27:37.6

5:31/K

10

 

192

(> 7)

706

Megan Price Verona Area

27:42.0

5:32/K

11

 

193

(> 7)

614

Rebecca Cutforth Madison Memorial

27:45.1

5:33/K

9

 

194

(> 7)

751

Claire Vitale Watertown

27:50.1

5:34/K

11

 

195

(> 7)

670

Stephanie Trask Madison Memorial

27:51.5

5:34/K

10

 

196

(> 7)

761

Amanda Rehberger Watertown Luther Prep

27:52.7

5:34/K

10

 

197

(> 7)

696

Arlethe Garcia-Teapila Verona Area

27:59.7

5:36/K

10

 

198

(> 7)

702

Sydney Lowry Verona Area

27:59.8

5:36/K

11

 

199

(> 7)

782

Emma Martin Wauwatosa East

27:59.9

5:36/K

11

 

200

(> 7)

484

Sarah Briscoe Catholic Memorial

28:03.4

5:37/K

12

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

201

(> 7)

659

Makena Romines Madison Memorial

28:03.9

5:37/K

10

 

202

(> 7)

777

Lauren Hughes Wauwatosa East

28:09.8

5:38/K

12

 

203

(> 7)

600

Linnea Turner Lakeland

28:11.0

5:38/K

10

 

204

(> 7)

624

Nicole Frey Madison Memorial

28:14.5

5:39/K

12

 

205

(> 7)

642

Hannah Metzger Madison Memorial

28:15.5

5:39/K

11

 

206

(> 7)

644

Ann Miller Madison Memorial

28:17.8

5:39/K

12

 

207

(> 7)

497

Emmalee Buchta Fort Atkinson

28:21.4

5:40/K

10

 

208

(> 7)

711

Greta Schmidt Verona Area

28:23.2

5:41/K

10

 

209

(> 7)

795

Emma Rydell Wauwatosa East

28:26.4

5:41/K

10

 

210

(> 7)

598

Emma Rose Lakeland

28:26.8

5:41/K

9

 

211

(> 7)

788

Savannah Nielson Wauwatosa East

28:34.3

5:43/K

11

 

212

(> 7)

562

Samantha Hall Hartford Union

28:34.3

5:43/K

9

 

213

(> 7)

618

Sarah Eckhardt Madison Memorial

28:35.3

5:43/K

10

 

214

(> 7)

803

Ginger Wrensch Wauwatosa East

28:35.5

5:43/K

10

 

215

(> 7)

544

Rachel Seraphine Hamilton

28:36.4

5:43/K

11

 

216

(> 7)

566

Lauren Knisbeck Hartford Union

28:36.6

5:43/K

9

 

217

(> 7)

526

Abby Dowse Hamilton

28:37.5

5:43/K

10

 

218

(> 7)

636

Hannah Levenstein Madison Memorial

28:38.1

5:44/K

10

 

219

(> 7)

498

Fayth Cross Fort Atkinson

28:38.7

5:44/K

10

 

220

(> 7)

580

Sydney Uselmann Hartford Union

28:38.7

5:44/K

10

 

221

(> 7)

496

Ashlyn Brandl Fort Atkinson

28:39.9

5:44/K

12

 

222

(> 7)

731

Kaitlyn Demet Watertown

28:44.8

5:45/K

9

 

223

(> 7)

732

Kaylee Demet Watertown

28:46.2

5:45/K

10

 

224

(> 7)

699

Lily Hall Verona Area

28:50.0

5:46/K

9

 

225

(> 7)

469

Carley Frey Baraboo

28:51.0

5:46/K

10

 

226

(> 7)

675

Clio Winnowski Madison Memorial

28:56.1

5:47/K

9

 

227

(> 7)

509

Katie Koehler Fort Atkinson

28:56.4

5:47/K

9

 

228

(> 7)

623

Naomi Foster Madison Memorial

28:57.4

5:47/K

11

 

229

(> 7)

744

Kayla Thrane Watertown

29:04.5

5:49/K

10

 

230

(> 7)

661

Simran Sandhu Madison Memorial

29:11.2

5:50/K

11

 

231

(> 7)

527

Lauryn Dye Hamilton

29:11.4

5:50/K

11

 

232

(> 7)

748

Isabelle Day Watertown

29:11.8

5:50/K

9

 

233

(< 5)

585

Hannah Dotzler Johnson Creek

29:12.8

5:50/K

10

 

234

91

725

Celia J Renforth Waterloo

29:23.1

5:53/K

12

 

235

(> 7)

755

Erika Fahney Watertown Luther Prep

29:27.3

5:53/K

11

 

236

(> 7)

534

Kennedy Krenek Hamilton

29:29.6

5:54/K

10

 

237

(> 7)

774

Angela Glowacki Wauwatosa East

29:32.2

5:54/K

10

 

238

(> 7)

517

Melissa Saucedo Fort Atkinson

29:35.0

5:55/K

12

 

239

(> 7)

545

Taylor Sohre Hamilton

29:39.6

5:56/K

10

 

240

(> 7)

665

Sarah Silvers Madison Memorial

29:53.0

5:59/K

11

 

241

(> 7)

721

Bethany Frandle Waterloo

29:54.7

5:59/K

11

 

242

(> 7)

480

Sonia Tomas Baraboo

29:56.3

5:59/K

9

 

243

(> 7)

601

Syerah Allred Madison Memorial

29:57.9

5:59/K

10

 

244

(> 7)

647

Sarah Nennig-Kniaz Madison Memorial

29:59.5

6:00/K

9

 

245

(> 7)

800

Mia Tumbarello Wauwatosa East

30:02.1

6:00/K

10

 

246

(> 7)

535

Anna Lemke Hamilton

30:04.6

6:01/K

10

 

247

(> 7)

693

Megan Blas Verona Area

30:07.5

6:01/K

11

 

248

(> 7)

738

Beth Mueller Watertown

30:15.9

6:03/K

12

 

249

(> 7)

719

Kaitlyn Filter Waterloo

30:22.3

6:04/K

10

 

250

(> 7)

805

Stacey Giese Verona Area

30:26.1

6:05/K

12

 

251

(> 7)

519

Eden Stiener Fort Atkinson

30:28.0

6:06/K

12

 

252

(> 7)

504

Morgan Garlock Fort Atkinson

30:29.4

6:06/K

11

 

253

(> 7)

574

Katie Pulvermacher Hartford Union

30:36.0

6:07/K

9

 

254

(> 7)

707

Maddie Princl Verona Area

30:37.9

6:07/K

10

 

255

(> 7)

547

Ashley Sromalski Hamilton

30:39.9

6:08/K

10

 

256

(> 7)

632

Ally Ketarkus Madison Memorial

30:42.7

6:08/K

9

 

257

(> 7)

510

McKenzie Leurquin Fort Atkinson

30:43.6

6:09/K

9

 

258

(> 7)

616

Sarah Dolezal Madison Memorial

30:44.2

6:09/K

10

 

259

(> 7)

694

Melanie Conway Verona Area

30:53.8

6:11/K

11

 

260

(> 7)

692

Hannah Birschbach Verona Area

30:59.0

6:12/K

11

 

261

(> 7)

579

Cassidy Tollervey Hartford Union

30:59.0

6:12/K

9

 

262

(> 7)

635

Priscilla Lancaster Madison Memorial

31:01.4

6:12/K

9

 

263

(> 7)

629

Abby Jackson Madison Memorial

31:02.7

6:12/K

11

 

264

(> 7)

729

Cassidy Brodeske Watertown

31:03.3

6:13/K

10

 

265

(> 7)

466

Marie Fadeyeva Baraboo

31:06.8

6:13/K

9

 

266

(> 7)

540

Eden Raykowski Hamilton

31:10.8

6:14/K

12

 

267

(> 7)

672

Caroline Van Dort Madison Memorial

31:20.4

6:16/K

12

 

268

(> 7)

650

Julia Olsen Madison Memorial

31:20.5

6:16/K

9

 

269

(> 7)

508

Maya Kish Fort Atkinson

31:31.0

6:18/K

9

 

270

(> 7)

505

Lilly Gomez Fort Atkinson

31:32.2

6:18/K

11

 

271

(> 7)

501

Elvira Felipe Fercano Fort Atkinson

32:00.3

6:24/K

10

 

272

(> 7)

611

Abby Cattapan Madison Memorial

32:12.4

6:26/K

9

 

273

(> 7)

664

MaiaLynn Senson Madison Memorial

32:18.1

6:28/K

10

 

274

(> 7)

794

Abbi Rydell Wauwatosa East

32:26.3

6:29/K

10

 

275

(> 7)

710

Julia Rimkus Verona Area

32:28.7

6:30/K

11

 

276

(> 7)

646

Caitlin Murphy Madison Memorial

32:29.5

6:30/K

11

 

277

(> 7)

625

Elizabeth Graper Madison Memorial

32:30.1

6:30/K

11

 

278

(> 7)

722

Autumn Hirchert Waterloo

32:30.8

6:30/K

12

 

279

(> 7)

733

Madison Holley Watertown

32:36.0

6:31/K

9

 

280

(> 7)

686

Hanna Amend Verona Area

32:37.6

6:31/K

11

 

281

(> 7)

728

Aneesh Beahlen Watertown

32:39.5

6:32/K

10

 

282

(> 7)

778

Valentina Icarte-Ramos Wauwatosa East

32:47.7

6:33/K

11

 

283

(> 7)

697

Mariah Gingrich Verona Area

32:57.1

6:35/K

12

 

284

(> 7)

613

Rowan Conklin Madison Memorial

32:57.7

6:35/K

12

 

285

(> 7)

716

Jillian Ybanez Verona Area

33:06.1

6:37/K

12

 

286

(> 7)

612

Lauren Cattapan Madison Memorial

33:09.7

6:38/K

11

 

287

(> 7)

620

Kristen Erickson Madison Memorial

33:13.9

6:39/K

12

 

288

(> 7)

715

Judy Watters Verona Area

33:20.8

6:40/K

12

 

289

(> 7)

688

Sophia Badour Verona Area

33:27.1

6:41/K

10

 

290

(> 7)

607

Deborah Blank Madison Memorial

33:27.6

6:41/K

12

 

291

(> 7)

603

Rebecca Bartig Madison Memorial

33:27.6

6:41/K

9

 

292

(> 7)

571

Elizabeth Neu Hartford Union

33:31.8

6:42/K

10

 

293

(> 7)

735

Jailyn Jenkins Watertown

33:49.4

6:46/K

10

 

294

(> 7)

691

Tanzsaeniya Bey Verona Area

34:03.7

6:49/K

9

 

295

(> 7)

495

Stephanie Ashland Fort Atkinson

34:04.2

6:49/K

11

 

296

(> 7)

553

Jessie Wishart Hamilton

34:12.7

6:50/K

10

 

297

(> 7)

666

Danielle Slawny Madison Memorial

34:19.5

6:52/K

12

 

298

(> 7)

652

Miranda Peterson Madison Memorial

34:31.3

6:54/K

12

 

299

(> 7)

520

Aubrey Tesch Fort Atkinson

34:32.7

6:54/K

12

 

300

(> 7)

655

Alena Rader Madison Memorial

34:37.5

6:55/K

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

301

(> 7)

648

Lydia Oakleaf Madison Memorial

34:39.2

6:56/K

9

 

302

(> 7)

663

Isabel Schryver Madison Memorial

34:40.5

6:56/K

9

 

303

(< 5)

586

Katie Woodward Johnson Creek

35:06.0

7:01/K

12

 

304

(> 7)

657

Ella Riggins Madison Memorial

35:08.9

7:02/K

9

 

305

(> 7)

643

Leah Metzger Madison Memorial

35:30.0

7:06/K

9

 

306

(> 7)

766

Isabella Collison Wauwatosa East

36:08.0

7:14/K

9

 

307

(> 7)

556

Kaitlyn Davies Hartford Union

36:31.9

7:18/K

12

 

308

(> 7)

567

Petra Landon Hartford Union

36:33.6

7:19/K

9

 

309

(< 5)

583

Cheyenne Gill Johnson Creek

36:38.2

7:20/K

12

 

310

(> 7)

521

Alexa Wagner Fort Atkinson

38:08.9

7:38/K

12

 

311

(> 7)

668

Emma Tomalin Madison Memorial

38:26.4

7:41/K

9

 

312

(> 7)

500

Caryana Dominguez Fort Atkinson

43:30.9

8:42/K

10

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Default Division

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Madison Memorial

68

1

11

16

17

23

47

49

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:17.1

 

2

Hamilton

70

2

3

15

19

31

33

36

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:15.5

 

3

Wauwatosa East

71

9

10

13

18

21

43

44

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:27.7

 

4

Verona Area

133

5

24

32

35

37

52

57

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:27.7

 

5

Lakeland

141

6

14

30

45

46

63

70

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:51:10.8

 

6

Hartford Union

161

25

26

27

28

55

56

59

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:52:16.6

 

7

Watertown Luther Prep

172

4

12

29

50

77

78

81

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:41.8

 

8

Fort Atkinson

219

8

22

54

64

71

74

79

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:56:09.7

 

9

Watertown

222

20

34

42

58

68

73

75

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:55:57.1

 

10

Catholic Memorial

270

39

40

41

67

83

85

87

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:00:05.4

 

11

Baraboo

278

38

48

61

65

66

69

72

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:59:36.2

 

12

Waterloo

306

7

53

76

82

88

89

91

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:03:34.1

 

13

Turner

337

51

60

62

80

84

86

90

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:04:50.9

 

Inc.

Johnson Creek

4 finishers